Lewes vs Shoreham tips

Lewes
4 - 0
full-time
Shoreham
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Lewes
All
Home
Shoreham
All
Away

History

England. Non League Div One: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Lowestoft Town 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Pontefract Collieries 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
5 Spalding United 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
7 AFC Kempston Rovers 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
8 Sholing FC 2 2 0 0 8:2 6
9 Hamworthy United FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
10 Westfield (Surrey) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
11 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 AFC Sudbury 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
13 Halesowen Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Macclesfield 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
15 AFC Dunstable 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
16 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
17 Tilbury FC 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
18 Marlow 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
19 Beckenham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
20 Hebburn Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
21 Shepshed Dynamo 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
22 Hanley Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
23 Berkhamsted 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
24 Bashley FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
25 Heybridge Swifts 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
26 Mole Valley SCR 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
27 Littlehampton Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
28 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
29 Stamford 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
30 Runcorn Linnets 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
31 Ware FC 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
32 Frome Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
33 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
34 Northwood FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
35 VCD Athletic FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
36 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
37 Coleshill Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
38 Kidsgrove Athletic FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
39 Aylesbury Utd 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
40 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
41 Bury Town FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
42 Hertford Town 2 1 0 1 7:6 3
43 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
44 Exmouth 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
45 Sutton Coldfield 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
46 Trafford FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
47 Southall 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
48 Cleethorpes Town FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
49 Stowmarket Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
50 Binfield 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
51 Ashford United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
52 Stockton Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
53 Boldmere St. Michaels 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
54 Glossop North End FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
55 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
56 Wimborne Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
57 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
58 Hanworth Villa 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
59 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
60 Bridlington Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
61 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
62 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
63 Waltham Forest FC 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
64 Bishop's Cleeve 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
65 Evesham United 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
66 Uxbridge FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
67 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
68 New Salamis 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
69 Chasetown FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
70 Newcastle Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
71 Thame Utd 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
72 Lincoln Utd 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
73 Didcot Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 3
74 Basingstoke Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
75 Chichester City FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
76 Long Eaton United 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
77 Tavistock FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
78 Witton Albion 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
79 Hashtag United 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
80 Dereham Town FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
81 Highworth Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
82 Bedfont Sports 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
83 Sheppey United 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
84 North Shields 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
85 Leicester Road 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
86 1874 Northwich FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
87 AFC Totton 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
88 Basildon United 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
89 Brentwood Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
90 Guernsey 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
91 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
92 Sheffield FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
93 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
94 Prescot Cables 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
95 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
96 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
97 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
98 Grays Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
99 Lancing FC 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
100 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
101 Cambridge City 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
102 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
103 Cirencester Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
104 Willand Rovers 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
105 Bideford FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
106 Chipstead FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
107 Haywards Heath Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
108 Dunston Uts 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
109 Gresley FC 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
110 City Of Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
111 Biggleswade Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
112 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
113 Wroxham FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
114 Walton & Hersham 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
115 Sittingbourne FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
116 Consett 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
117 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
118 Workington AFC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
119 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
120 Bristol Manor Farm 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
121 Westbury United 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
122 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
123 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
124 Worksop Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
125 Gorleston 2 0 0 2 4:6 0
126 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
127 Biggleswade 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
128 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
129 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
130 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
131 Chatham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
132 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
133 Harborough Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
134 Widnes 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
135 Hadley 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
136 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
137 Slimbridge 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
138 Ashford Town Middlesex 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
139 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
140 Shildon FC 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
141 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
142 East Thurrock United 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
143 Barton Rovers FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
144 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
145 Lymington Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
146 Leatherhead FC 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
147 Corinthian 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
148 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
149 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
150 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
151 FC Romania 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
152 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
153 Melksham Town 2 0 0 2 2:8 0
154 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
155 Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
156 Grimsby Borough 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
157 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
158 Bootle 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
159 Welwyn Garden City 2 0 0 2 0:8 0
160 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:3 0