Lewes vs South Park tips

Lewes
3 - 1
full-time
South Park
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Lewes
All
Home
South Park
All
Away

History

England. Non League Div One: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Lowestoft Town 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Westfield (Surrey) 2 2 0 0 8:0 6
3 Beckenham Town 2 2 0 0 6:4 6
4 Stockton Town 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Halesowen Town FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Macclesfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
7 AFC Kempston Rovers 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
8 Sholing FC 2 2 0 0 8:2 6
9 Hamworthy United FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
10 Chertsey Town 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
11 Whitehawk 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 AFC Sudbury 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
13 Stamford 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
14 Glossop North End FC 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
15 AFC Dunstable 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
16 Cleethorpes Town FC 2 2 0 0 6:3 6
17 Tilbury FC 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
18 Marlow 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
19 Ramsgate 2 1 1 0 3:0 4
20 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
21 Corby Town 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
22 Mossley AFC 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
23 Berkhamsted 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
24 Bashley FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
25 Heybridge Swifts 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
26 Binfield 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
27 Chichester City FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
28 Bridlington Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
29 Shepshed Dynamo 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
30 Kidsgrove Athletic FC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
31 Ware FC 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
32 Frome Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
33 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
34 Walton & Hersham 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
35 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
36 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
37 Chasetown FC 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
38 Trafford FC 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
39 Aylesbury Utd 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
40 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
41 Bury Town FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
42 Hertford Town 2 1 0 1 7:6 3
43 Chatham Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
44 Exmouth 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
45 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
46 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
47 Mole Valley SCR 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
48 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
49 Stowmarket Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
50 Northwood FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
51 Three Bridges 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
52 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
53 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 1 4:1 3
54 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
55 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
56 Wimborne Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
57 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
58 Southall 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
59 Ashford United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
60 Dunston Uts 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
61 Spalding United 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
62 Hanley Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
63 Waltham Forest FC 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
64 Bishop's Cleeve 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
65 Evesham United 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
66 South Park 2 1 0 1 1:4 3
67 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
68 New Salamis 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
69 Coleshill Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
70 Runcorn Linnets 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
71 Thame Utd 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
72 Ossett United 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
73 Didcot Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 3
74 Hanworth Villa 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
75 Littlehampton Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
76 Long Eaton United 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
77 Tavistock FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
78 Skelmersdale United 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
79 Hashtag United 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
80 Sutton Coldfield 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
81 Highworth Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
82 Thatcham Town 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
83 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
84 North Shields 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
85 Dereham Town FC 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
86 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
87 AFC Totton 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
88 Basildon United 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
89 Brentwood Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
90 Uxbridge FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
91 VCD Athletic FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
92 Sheffield FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
93 St Neots Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
94 1874 Northwich FC 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
95 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
96 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
97 Bedfont Sports 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
98 Grays Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
99 Cray Valley Paper Mills 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
100 Consett 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
101 Cambridge City 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
102 Prescot Cables 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
103 Cirencester Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
104 Willand Rovers 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
105 Bideford FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
106 Guernsey 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
107 Sheppey United 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
108 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
109 Yaxley 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
110 Witton Albion 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
111 Biggleswade Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
112 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
113 Wroxham FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
114 Tooting & Mitcham United 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
115 Lancing FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
116 Brighouse Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
117 Leicester Road 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
118 Workington AFC 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
119 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
120 Bristol Manor Farm 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
121 Westbury United 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
122 Ashford Town Middlesex 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
123 Haywards Heath Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
124 Lincoln Utd 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
125 Gorleston 2 0 0 2 4:6 0
126 Widnes 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
127 Biggleswade 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
128 Sporting Khalsa 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
129 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
130 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
131 Sittingbourne FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
132 Worksop Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
133 Gresley FC 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
134 Colne 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
135 Hadley 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
136 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
137 Slimbridge 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
138 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 1
139 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
140 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
141 Harborough Town 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
142 East Thurrock United 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
143 Barton Rovers FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
144 Bootle 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
145 Lymington Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
146 Chipstead FC 2 0 0 2 4:7 0
147 Corinthian 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
148 Shildon FC 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
149 Bedworth United 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
150 City Of Liverpool 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
151 FC Romania 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
152 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
153 Melksham Town 2 0 0 2 2:8 0
154 Leatherhead FC 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
155 Faversham Town 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
156 Grimsby Borough 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
157 Daventry Town 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
158 Ramsbottom United 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
159 Welwyn Garden City 2 0 0 2 0:8 0
160 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:3 0