Spartak Nalchik vs Volgar Astrakhan tips

Spartak Nalchik
0 - 4
full-time
Volgar Astrakhan
24
33
46
51
60
62
66
70
74
76
77
78
83
84
90
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Spartak Nalchik
All
Home
Volgar Astrakhan
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 FC Chelyabinsk 26 18 2 6 49:23 56
2 SKA Rostov 28 22 2 4 60:15 68
3 Rodina Moskva 20 16 3 1 58:16 51
4 FC Tver 18 12 5 1 34:14 41
5 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 20 17 1 2 38:8 52
6 FC Sokol Saratov 20 14 4 2 38:10 46
7 Rodina Moskva 18 12 4 2 40:17 40
8 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 18 15 2 1 32:8 47
9 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 12 7 2 3 19:10 23
10 Zenit Penza 15 9 3 3 23:11 30
11 Makhachkala 28 21 5 2 55:10 68
12 FC Volga Ulyanovsk 25 16 7 2 51:18 55
13 Saransk 20 14 2 4 44:20 44
14 Leningradets 18 12 4 2 42:17 40
15 Dinamo Moskva II 20 10 8 2 40:17 38
16 FC Dynamo Bryansk 20 11 8 1 37:11 41
17 FC Sokol Saratov 18 10 5 3 41:18 35
18 FC Tver 18 10 5 3 38:19 35
19 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 13 7 1 5 36:23 22
20 Kvant 15 6 6 3 20:15 24
21 FC Tyumen 26 16 6 4 74:30 54
22 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 28 18 7 3 71:19 61
23 FC Strogino Moscow 20 13 2 5 40:27 41
24 Krasava Odintsovo 18 9 4 5 28:14 31
25 FC Kazanka Moscow 20 9 4 7 25:17 31
26 Salyut Belgorod 20 12 3 5 32:20 39
27 FC Dynamo Bryansk 18 8 8 2 29:14 32
28 Leningradets 17 9 2 6 28:17 29
29 Baltika BFU 12 6 3 3 16:14 21
30 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 15 7 2 6 21:21 23
31 Forte 28 15 9 4 46:26 54
32 Novosibirsk 25 15 5 5 39:16 50
33 Dinamo St. Petersburg 18 8 4 6 25:22 28
34 Peresvet Podolsk 20 9 4 7 36:27 31
35 Yenisey II 20 9 3 8 24:27 30
36 Dinamo Vladivostok 20 10 9 1 38:14 39
37 FC Murom 18 7 4 7 17:11 25
38 FC Strogino Moscow 18 10 2 6 26:27 32
39 FC Torpedo Vladimir 13 6 2 5 17:19 20
40 FK Kaluga 15 6 4 5 21:15 22
41 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 28 15 5 8 54:31 50
42 Amkar 25 14 4 7 40:27 46
43 Zvezda St. Petersburg 18 8 2 8 26:23 26
44 СКА-Энергия - 2 20 8 5 7 29:23 29
45 FC Murom 20 7 7 6 26:18 28
46 FK Ryazan 20 11 3 6 27:17 36
47 Salyut Belgorod 18 9 3 6 26:22 30
48 Dinamo Moskva II 18 6 7 5 23:20 25
49 Znamya Truda 14 6 1 7 24:19 19
50 Saturn Ramenskoye 15 7 1 7 31:24 22
51 Kuban Kholding 29 13 8 8 40:31 47
52 Zvezda Perm 26 14 4 8 48:26 46
53 Khimki II 20 7 5 8 31:23 26
54 Kairat Moskva 18 6 5 7 23:28 23
55 Volna Kovernino 20 8 4 8 28:31 28
56 FC Avangard Kursk 20 7 5 8 27:27 26
57 Krasava Odintsovo 18 7 4 7 26:24 25
58 Dinamo Vladivostok 18 5 10 3 20:21 25
59 FC Chertanovo Moscow 13 5 3 5 14:20 18
60 Znamya Noginsk 15 6 3 6 25:27 21
61 FC Anzhi Makhachkala 28 12 8 8 40:30 44
62 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 25 10 6 9 44:36 36
63 Saturn Ramenskoye 20 7 3 10 31:32 24
64 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 18 5 4 9 25:40 19
65 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 20 7 5 8 27:24 26
66 Arsenal Tula II 20 7 3 10 26:31 24
67 Saransk 18 7 4 7 20:23 25
68 Kairat Moskva 18 6 4 8 21:31 22
69 Arsenal Tula II 15 6 3 6 24:23 21
70 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 13 5 2 6 19:21 17
71 Spartak Tuymazy 25 10 2 13 41:59 32
72 Legion-Dynamo 28 10 9 9 36:27 39
73 FK Kolomna 20 6 2 12 32:57 20
74 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 18 4 3 11 16:38 15
75 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 20 5 6 9 18:36 21
76 Zenit Penza 20 6 3 11 19:32 21
77 Volna Kovernino 18 6 4 8 29:42 22
78 FC Avangard Kursk 18 4 5 9 18:31 17
79 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14 3 4 7 15:26 13
80 Fakel II 15 6 0 9 18:25 18
81 FC Irtysh Omsk 24 8 7 9 42:46 31
82 Biolog Novokubansk 28 10 8 10 40:37 38
83 Znamya Noginsk 20 6 2 12 26:51 20
84 Baltika BFU 18 4 2 12 17:27 14
85 FC Torpedo Vladimir 20 5 3 12 16:35 18
86 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 20 5 2 13 14:36 17
87 СКА-Энергия - 2 18 3 7 8 15:19 16
88 Zvezda St. Petersburg 18 6 3 9 23:24 21
89 FC Chita 12 3 2 7 10:18 11
90 Vidnoe 15 5 2 8 22:32 17
91 Torpedo Miass 25 8 4 13 24:37 28
92 Tuapse 28 11 2 15 33:45 35
93 Kvant 20 4 5 11 22:37 17
94 FC Chita 18 2 7 9 14:27 13
95 FK Kaluga 20 2 5 13 10:27 11
96 Znamya Truda 20 5 4 11 25:32 16
97 Dinamo St. Petersburg 18 4 5 9 19:30 17
98 Khimki II 18 3 6 9 17:22 15
99 FK Kolomna 15 5 0 10 24:36 15
100 Orenburg 2 24 6 8 10 29:43 26
101 Spartak Nalchik 28 8 10 10 25:25 34
102 Vidnoe 20 2 3 15 22:58 9
103 Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
104 FC Chertanovo Moscow 20 4 3 13 16:38 15
105 Fakel II 20 1 3 16 6:49 6
106 Yenisey II 17 5 2 10 15:31 17
107 FK Ryazan 18 2 7 9 9:24 13
108 Druzhba Maikop 27 6 10 11 21:35 28
109 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 24 6 3 15 23:44 21
110 FC Kazanka Moscow 18 2 6 10 12:26 12
111 Peresvet Podolsk 18 2 5 11 18:41 11
112 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 28 6 9 13 39:42 27
113 FC Dynamo Barnaul 24 5 4 15 22:40 19
114 Dinamo Stavropol 28 6 7 15 33:50 25
115 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 25 4 3 18 18:49 15
116 Rotor Volgograd II 28 5 5 18 23:58 20
117 FC Lada Togliatti 25 2 5 18 21:71 11
118 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 29 2 6 21 31:86 12
119 Essentuki 29 2 4 23 14:94 10