Tuapse vs Inter Cherkessk tips

Tuapse
3 - 1
full-time
Inter Cherkessk
30
34
41
46
55
57
67
69
76
77
86
88
90
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Tuapse
All
Home
Inter Cherkessk
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 11 8 2 1 18:3 26
2 FC Tyumen 11 6 4 1 22:10 22
3 Leningradets 13 10 2 1 34:8 32
4 FC Dynamo Bryansk 14 9 3 2 20:7 30
5 FC Murom 13 10 1 2 30:9 31
6 Salyut Belgorod 14 9 3 2 32:10 30
7 FK Rotor Volgograd 11 7 2 2 24:10 23
8 FC Irtysh Omsk 11 6 3 2 13:9 21
9 Yenisey II 13 7 2 4 30:15 23
10 FC Avangard Kursk 14 8 5 1 29:12 29
11 FK Kaluga 14 9 2 3 22:15 29
12 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 12 9 2 1 30:11 29
13 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 10 6 3 1 15:8 21
14 FC Chelyabinsk 11 6 3 2 16:10 21
15 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 13 6 2 5 21:13 20
16 Sakhalinets 14 7 3 4 22:17 24
17 Dinamo Vologda 13 6 2 5 18:18 20
18 FC Sokol Saratov 14 8 3 3 16:10 27
19 Amkar 11 6 2 3 19:12 20
20 Biolog Novokubansk 11 6 3 2 15:10 21
21 FK Ryazan 14 6 5 3 18:12 23
22 Baltika BFU 12 5 4 3 17:14 19
23 Dinamo Vladivostok 14 7 2 5 23:14 23
24 FC Torpedo Vladimir 13 6 2 5 16:21 20
25 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 11 5 3 3 20:15 18
26 Kuban Kholding 11 7 0 4 17:17 21
27 Zvezda St. Petersburg 12 4 7 1 21:10 19
28 Rodina Moskva II 14 6 5 3 24:12 23
29 Dinamo Moskva II 13 6 0 7 19:24 18
30 Saturn Ramenskoye 14 6 3 5 21:19 21
31 SKA Rostov 11 4 5 2 12:9 17
32 Novosibirsk 11 4 5 2 13:10 17
33 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 13 5 3 5 18:21 18
34 FC Strogino Moscow 14 6 5 3 19:16 23
35 FC Chertanovo Moscow 13 5 2 6 19:20 17
36 Khimki II 14 6 3 5 23:16 21
37 Torpedo Miass 11 4 3 4 11:14 15
38 Forte 11 4 4 3 15:12 16
39 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 14 6 4 4 22:14 22
40 Dinamo St. Petersburg 12 4 4 4 14:16 16
41 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 14 6 2 6 29:17 20
42 FC Tver 13 4 3 6 13:13 15
43 Orenburg 2 11 3 5 3 15:17 14
44 Spartak Nalchik 11 4 3 4 21:18 15
45 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 13 5 1 7 14:26 16
46 Arsenal Tula II 14 6 2 6 24:21 20
47 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13 4 3 6 13:12 15
48 FK Kolomna 14 5 2 7 11:27 17
49 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 11 3 4 4 14:16 13
50 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 11 2 4 5 11:13 10
51 Yadro St. Petersburg 12 2 4 6 12:16 10
52 Akademiya Tambov 14 3 3 8 15:27 12
53 Torpedo Moskva II 12 4 2 6 12:22 14
54 Znamya Noginsk 14 4 3 7 12:21 15
55 FC Dynamo Barnaul 11 1 4 6 13:21 7
56 Druzhba Maikop 11 2 3 6 12:15 9
57 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 14 3 1 10 14:34 10
58 Rodina Moskva III 12 2 3 7 6:25 9
59 СКА-Энергия - 2 14 3 4 7 14:19 13
60 Spartak Kostroma 13 4 2 7 20:22 14
61 Dinamo Stavropol 11 1 5 5 9:14 8
62 Khimik-Avgust 11 2 1 8 9:23 7
63 Peresvet Podolsk 14 3 0 11 15:31 9
64 Elektron VN 13 1 4 8 8:31 7
65 Balashikha 14 4 1 9 9:22 13
66 Znamya Truda 12 2 1 9 7:25 7
67 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 11 1 3 7 8:24 6
68 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 11 1 3 7 13:21 6
69 Kvant 14 2 2 10 11:30 8
70 Zenit Penza 14 1 4 9 7:29 7
71 Legion-Dynamo 10 1 3 6 7:19 6
72 Essentuki 11 1 2 8 5:17 5