KAMAZ vs Novosibirsk tips

KAMAZ
1 - 0
full-time
Novosibirsk
11
23
35
44
45
60
64
67
71
72
84
85
88
90
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

KAMAZ
All
Home
Novosibirsk
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 FK Rotor Volgograd 10 7 2 1 24:9 23
2 FC Tyumen 10 6 3 1 20:8 21
3 Leningradets 11 8 2 1 29:6 26
4 FC Avangard Kursk 12 8 4 0 29:11 28
5 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 10 8 1 1 27:9 25
6 FK Kaluga 12 9 2 1 20:6 29
7 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 10 7 2 1 15:2 23
8 FC Irtysh Omsk 10 5 3 2 11:8 18
9 Baltika BFU 11 5 4 2 17:13 19
10 FC Dynamo Bryansk 12 8 3 1 19:5 27
11 Salyut Belgorod 12 8 2 2 24:7 26
12 FC Murom 11 8 1 2 25:8 25
13 Kuban Kholding 10 7 0 3 17:14 21
14 FC Chelyabinsk 10 5 3 2 14:10 18
15 Yenisey II 11 6 1 4 22:14 19
16 Sakhalinets 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
17 Dinamo Vologda 11 6 1 4 17:16 19
18 Dinamo Vladivostok 12 7 2 3 21:10 23
19 Amkar 10 5 2 3 18:12 17
20 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 9 5 3 1 12:8 18
21 Arsenal Tula II 12 6 2 4 22:16 20
22 Zvezda St. Petersburg 10 4 6 0 18:5 18
23 FC Sokol Saratov 12 6 3 3 12:9 21
24 FC Torpedo Vladimir 11 6 1 4 13:15 19
25 Novosibirsk 10 4 4 2 12:9 16
26 Biolog Novokubansk 10 5 3 2 14:10 18
27 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 11 5 1 5 16:12 16
28 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 12 5 4 3 19:13 19
29 FC Chertanovo Moscow 11 5 1 5 19:16 16
30 Saturn Ramenskoye 12 5 3 4 19:17 18
31 Spartak Nalchik 10 4 3 3 20:15 15
32 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 10 4 3 3 18:15 15
33 Dinamo St. Petersburg 10 4 2 4 11:13 14
34 FK Ryazan 12 5 4 3 15:11 19
35 Dinamo Moskva II 11 5 0 6 17:21 15
36 Khimki II 12 5 3 4 16:12 18
37 Torpedo Miass 10 4 3 3 11:12 15
38 SKA Rostov 10 3 5 2 11:9 14
39 FC Strogino Moscow 12 4 5 3 15:14 17
40 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 11 4 2 5 16:20 14
41 FK Kolomna 12 5 1 6 7:19 16
42 Torpedo Moskva II 11 4 2 5 12:21 14
43 Orenburg 2 10 3 4 3 14:16 13
44 Forte 10 3 4 3 14:12 13
45 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 11 4 1 6 10:18 13
46 Rodina Moskva II 12 4 5 3 20:12 17
47 FC Tver 11 3 2 6 11:13 11
48 Znamya Noginsk 12 4 2 6 10:15 14
49 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 10 2 4 4 13:16 10
50 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 10 2 4 4 11:12 10
51 Rodina Moskva III 10 2 3 5 5:20 9
52 Peresvet Podolsk 12 3 0 9 15:28 9
53 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 11 3 2 6 12:12 11
54 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 12 4 2 6 20:13 14
55 FC Dynamo Barnaul 10 1 4 5 12:19 7
56 Druzhba Maikop 10 2 3 5 12:14 9
57 Akademiya Tambov 12 2 3 7 10:22 9
58 Yadro St. Petersburg 11 2 3 6 10:14 9
59 СКА-Энергия - 2 12 2 4 6 13:17 10
60 Spartak Kostroma 11 3 2 6 16:21 11
61 Dinamo Stavropol 10 1 5 4 9:13 8
62 Khimik-Avgust 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
63 Kvant 12 2 2 8 11:26 8
64 Elektron VN 11 1 3 7 7:26 6
65 Balashikha 12 2 1 9 5:21 7
66 Znamya Truda 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
67 Legion-Dynamo 9 1 2 6 6:18 5
68 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 10 1 2 7 11:19 5
69 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 12 1 1 10 12:34 4
70 Zenit Penza 12 1 3 8 6:27 6
71 Essentuki 10 1 2 7 5:16 5
72 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 10 1 2 7 7:23 5