Tyumen vs Krylya Sovetov II tips

Tyumen
1 - 0
full-time
Krylya Sovetov II
14
16
46
50
56
72
74
84
86
87
90
3
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Tyumen
All
Home
Krylya Sovetov II
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 11 8 2 1 18:3 26
2 FC Tyumen 11 6 4 1 22:10 22
3 Leningradets 13 10 2 1 34:8 32
4 FC Dynamo Bryansk 14 9 3 2 20:7 30
5 FC Murom 13 10 1 2 30:9 31
6 Salyut Belgorod 14 9 3 2 32:10 30
7 FK Rotor Volgograd 11 7 2 2 24:10 23
8 FC Irtysh Omsk 11 6 3 2 13:9 21
9 Yenisey II 13 7 2 4 30:15 23
10 FC Avangard Kursk 14 8 5 1 29:12 29
11 FK Kaluga 14 9 2 3 22:15 29
12 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 12 9 2 1 30:11 29
13 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 10 6 3 1 15:8 21
14 FC Chelyabinsk 11 6 3 2 16:10 21
15 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 13 6 2 5 21:13 20
16 Sakhalinets 14 7 3 4 22:17 24
17 Dinamo Vologda 13 6 2 5 18:18 20
18 FC Sokol Saratov 14 8 3 3 16:10 27
19 Amkar 11 6 2 3 19:12 20
20 Biolog Novokubansk 11 6 3 2 15:10 21
21 FK Ryazan 14 6 5 3 18:12 23
22 Baltika BFU 12 5 4 3 17:14 19
23 Dinamo Vladivostok 14 7 2 5 23:14 23
24 FC Torpedo Vladimir 13 6 2 5 16:21 20
25 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 11 5 3 3 20:15 18
26 Kuban Kholding 11 7 0 4 17:17 21
27 Zvezda St. Petersburg 12 4 7 1 21:10 19
28 Rodina Moskva II 14 6 5 3 24:12 23
29 Dinamo Moskva II 13 6 0 7 19:24 18
30 Saturn Ramenskoye 14 6 3 5 21:19 21
31 SKA Rostov 11 4 5 2 12:9 17
32 Novosibirsk 11 4 5 2 13:10 17
33 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 13 5 3 5 18:21 18
34 FC Strogino Moscow 14 6 5 3 19:16 23
35 FC Chertanovo Moscow 13 5 2 6 19:20 17
36 Khimki II 14 6 3 5 23:16 21
37 Torpedo Miass 11 4 3 4 11:14 15
38 Forte 11 4 4 3 15:12 16
39 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 14 6 4 4 22:14 22
40 Dinamo St. Petersburg 12 4 4 4 14:16 16
41 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 14 6 2 6 29:17 20
42 FC Tver 13 4 3 6 13:13 15
43 Orenburg 2 11 3 5 3 15:17 14
44 Spartak Nalchik 11 4 3 4 21:18 15
45 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 13 5 1 7 14:26 16
46 Arsenal Tula II 14 6 2 6 24:21 20
47 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13 4 3 6 13:12 15
48 FK Kolomna 14 5 2 7 11:27 17
49 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 11 3 4 4 14:16 13
50 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 11 2 4 5 11:13 10
51 Yadro St. Petersburg 12 2 4 6 12:16 10
52 Akademiya Tambov 14 3 3 8 15:27 12
53 Torpedo Moskva II 12 4 2 6 12:22 14
54 Znamya Noginsk 14 4 3 7 12:21 15
55 FC Dynamo Barnaul 11 1 4 6 13:21 7
56 Druzhba Maikop 11 2 3 6 12:15 9
57 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 14 3 1 10 14:34 10
58 Rodina Moskva III 12 2 3 7 6:25 9
59 СКА-Энергия - 2 14 3 4 7 14:19 13
60 Spartak Kostroma 13 4 2 7 20:22 14
61 Dinamo Stavropol 11 1 5 5 9:14 8
62 Khimik-Avgust 11 2 1 8 9:23 7
63 Peresvet Podolsk 14 3 0 11 15:31 9
64 Elektron VN 13 1 4 8 8:31 7
65 Balashikha 14 4 1 9 9:22 13
66 Znamya Truda 12 2 1 9 7:25 7
67 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 11 1 3 7 8:24 6
68 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 11 1 3 7 13:21 6
69 Kvant 14 2 2 10 11:30 8
70 Zenit Penza 14 1 4 9 7:29 7
71 Legion-Dynamo 10 1 3 6 7:19 6
72 Essentuki 11 1 2 8 5:17 5