Strogino vs Avangard Kursk tips

Strogino
3 - 2
full-time
Avangard Kursk
2
9
19
20
28
34
35
45
46
2
2
55
61
63
68
70
77
81
84
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Strogino
All
Home
Avangard Kursk
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 9 7 1 1 15:2 22
2 FC Tyumen 9 6 3 0 19:6 21
3 Leningradets 11 8 2 1 29:6 26
4 FC Avangard Kursk 12 8 4 0 29:11 28
5 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 10 8 1 1 27:9 25
6 FK Kaluga 12 9 2 1 20:6 29
7 FK Rotor Volgograd 9 6 2 1 21:8 20
8 FC Irtysh Omsk 10 5 3 2 11:8 18
9 Baltika BFU 11 5 4 2 17:13 19
10 FC Dynamo Bryansk 12 8 3 1 19:5 27
11 Salyut Belgorod 12 8 2 2 24:7 26
12 FC Murom 11 8 1 2 25:8 25
13 Biolog Novokubansk 9 5 3 1 13:8 18
14 FC Chelyabinsk 10 5 3 2 14:10 18
15 Yenisey II 11 6 1 4 22:14 19
16 Sakhalinets 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
17 Dinamo Vologda 11 6 1 4 17:16 19
18 Dinamo Vladivostok 12 7 2 3 21:10 23
19 Amkar 9 5 2 2 18:11 17
20 Kuban Kholding 9 6 0 3 16:14 18
21 Arsenal Tula II 12 6 2 4 22:16 20
22 Zvezda St. Petersburg 10 4 6 0 18:5 18
23 FC Sokol Saratov 12 6 3 3 12:9 21
24 FC Torpedo Vladimir 11 6 1 4 13:15 19
25 Novosibirsk 9 3 4 2 11:9 13
26 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 8 4 3 1 10:7 15
27 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 11 5 1 5 16:12 16
28 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 12 5 4 3 19:13 19
29 FC Chertanovo Moscow 11 5 1 5 19:16 16
30 Saturn Ramenskoye 12 5 3 4 19:17 18
31 Spartak Nalchik 9 4 2 3 19:14 14
32 Orenburg 2 9 3 3 3 14:16 12
33 Dinamo St. Petersburg 10 4 2 4 11:13 14
34 FK Ryazan 12 5 4 3 15:11 19
35 Dinamo Moskva II 11 5 0 6 17:21 15
36 Khimki II 12 5 3 4 16:12 18
37 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 9 3 3 3 16:15 12
38 SKA Rostov 9 3 4 2 10:8 13
39 FC Strogino Moscow 12 4 5 3 15:14 17
40 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 11 4 2 5 16:20 14
41 FK Kolomna 12 5 1 6 7:19 16
42 Torpedo Moskva II 11 4 2 5 12:21 14
43 Torpedo Miass 9 3 3 3 9:11 12
44 Forte 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
45 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 11 4 1 6 10:18 13
46 Rodina Moskva II 12 4 5 3 20:12 17
47 FC Tver 11 3 2 6 11:13 11
48 Znamya Noginsk 12 4 2 6 10:15 14
49 Dinamo Stavropol 9 1 5 3 8:10 8
50 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 9 2 4 3 11:10 10
51 Rodina Moskva III 10 2 3 5 5:20 9
52 Peresvet Podolsk 12 3 0 9 15:28 9
53 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 11 3 2 6 12:12 11
54 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 12 4 2 6 20:13 14
55 FC Dynamo Barnaul 10 1 4 5 12:19 7
56 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 9 1 4 4 11:16 7
57 Akademiya Tambov 12 2 3 7 10:22 9
58 Yadro St. Petersburg 11 2 3 6 10:14 9
59 СКА-Энергия - 2 12 2 4 6 13:17 10
60 Spartak Kostroma 11 3 2 6 16:21 11
61 Druzhba Maikop 9 1 3 5 9:13 6
62 Khimik-Avgust 9 2 0 7 9:21 6
63 Kvant 12 2 2 8 11:26 8
64 Elektron VN 11 1 3 7 7:26 6
65 Balashikha 12 2 1 9 5:21 7
66 Znamya Truda 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
67 Legion-Dynamo 8 1 2 5 6:17 5
68 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 10 1 2 7 11:19 5
69 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 12 1 1 10 12:34 4
70 Zenit Penza 12 1 3 8 6:27 6
71 Essentuki 9 1 2 6 5:14 5
72 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 9 1 2 6 6:20 5