Vidnoe vs Ryazan tips

Vidnoe
2 - 6
full-time
Ryazan
11
24
41
42
44
45
46
49
58
62
65
69
71
80
83
86
90
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Vidnoe
All
Home
Ryazan
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 9 7 1 1 15:2 22
2 FC Tyumen 9 6 3 0 19:6 21
3 Leningradets 11 8 2 1 29:6 26
4 FC Avangard Kursk 12 8 4 0 29:11 28
5 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 10 8 1 1 27:9 25
6 FK Kaluga 12 9 2 1 20:6 29
7 FK Rotor Volgograd 9 6 2 1 21:8 20
8 FC Irtysh Omsk 10 5 3 2 11:8 18
9 Baltika BFU 11 5 4 2 17:13 19
10 FC Dynamo Bryansk 12 8 3 1 19:5 27
11 Salyut Belgorod 12 8 2 2 24:7 26
12 FC Murom 11 8 1 2 25:8 25
13 Biolog Novokubansk 9 5 3 1 13:8 18
14 FC Chelyabinsk 10 5 3 2 14:10 18
15 Yenisey II 11 6 1 4 22:14 19
16 Sakhalinets 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
17 Dinamo Vologda 11 6 1 4 17:16 19
18 Dinamo Vladivostok 12 7 2 3 21:10 23
19 Amkar 9 5 2 2 18:11 17
20 Kuban Kholding 9 6 0 3 16:14 18
21 Arsenal Tula II 12 6 2 4 22:16 20
22 Zvezda St. Petersburg 10 4 6 0 18:5 18
23 FC Sokol Saratov 12 6 3 3 12:9 21
24 FC Torpedo Vladimir 11 6 1 4 13:15 19
25 Novosibirsk 9 3 4 2 11:9 13
26 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 8 4 3 1 10:7 15
27 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 11 5 1 5 16:12 16
28 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 12 5 4 3 19:13 19
29 FC Chertanovo Moscow 11 5 1 5 19:16 16
30 Saturn Ramenskoye 12 5 3 4 19:17 18
31 Spartak Nalchik 9 4 2 3 19:14 14
32 Orenburg 2 9 3 3 3 14:16 12
33 Dinamo St. Petersburg 10 4 2 4 11:13 14
34 FK Ryazan 12 5 4 3 15:11 19
35 Dinamo Moskva II 11 5 0 6 17:21 15
36 Khimki II 12 5 3 4 16:12 18
37 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 9 3 3 3 16:15 12
38 SKA Rostov 9 3 4 2 10:8 13
39 FC Strogino Moscow 12 4 5 3 15:14 17
40 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 11 4 2 5 16:20 14
41 FK Kolomna 12 5 1 6 7:19 16
42 Torpedo Moskva II 11 4 2 5 12:21 14
43 Torpedo Miass 9 3 3 3 9:11 12
44 Forte 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
45 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 11 4 1 6 10:18 13
46 Rodina Moskva II 12 4 5 3 20:12 17
47 FC Tver 11 3 2 6 11:13 11
48 Znamya Noginsk 12 4 2 6 10:15 14
49 Dinamo Stavropol 9 1 5 3 8:10 8
50 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 9 2 4 3 11:10 10
51 Rodina Moskva III 10 2 3 5 5:20 9
52 Peresvet Podolsk 12 3 0 9 15:28 9
53 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 11 3 2 6 12:12 11
54 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 12 4 2 6 20:13 14
55 FC Dynamo Barnaul 10 1 4 5 12:19 7
56 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 9 1 4 4 11:16 7
57 Akademiya Tambov 12 2 3 7 10:22 9
58 Yadro St. Petersburg 11 2 3 6 10:14 9
59 СКА-Энергия - 2 12 2 4 6 13:17 10
60 Spartak Kostroma 11 3 2 6 16:21 11
61 Druzhba Maikop 9 1 3 5 9:13 6
62 Khimik-Avgust 9 2 0 7 9:21 6
63 Kvant 12 2 2 8 11:26 8
64 Elektron VN 11 1 3 7 7:26 6
65 Balashikha 12 2 1 9 5:21 7
66 Znamya Truda 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
67 Legion-Dynamo 8 1 2 5 6:17 5
68 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 10 1 2 7 11:19 5
69 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 12 1 1 10 12:34 4
70 Zenit Penza 12 1 3 8 6:27 6
71 Essentuki 9 1 2 6 5:14 5
72 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 9 1 2 6 6:20 5