FC Tver vs Rodina Moskva tips

FC Tver
1 - 0
full-time
Rodina Moskva
46
2
52
55
57
62
77
2
78
83
90
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

FC Tver
All
Home
Rodina Moskva
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 FK Rotor Volgograd 10 7 2 1 24:9 23
2 FC Tyumen 10 6 3 1 20:8 21
3 Leningradets 12 9 2 1 33:8 29
4 FC Dynamo Bryansk 13 9 3 1 20:5 30
5 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 11 9 1 1 28:9 28
6 FK Kaluga 13 9 2 2 21:9 29
7 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 10 7 2 1 15:2 23
8 FC Irtysh Omsk 10 5 3 2 11:8 18
9 Yenisey II 12 7 1 4 29:14 22
10 FC Avangard Kursk 13 8 4 1 29:12 28
11 Salyut Belgorod 13 8 3 2 26:9 27
12 FC Murom 12 9 1 2 29:9 28
13 Kuban Kholding 10 7 0 3 17:14 21
14 FC Chelyabinsk 10 5 3 2 14:10 18
15 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 12 6 1 5 20:12 19
16 Sakhalinets 13 7 2 4 22:17 23
17 Dinamo Vologda 12 6 2 4 17:16 20
18 FC Sokol Saratov 13 7 3 3 15:10 24
19 Amkar 10 5 2 3 18:12 17
20 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 9 5 3 1 12:8 18
21 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 13 6 4 3 22:13 22
22 Baltika BFU 11 5 4 2 17:13 19
23 Dinamo Vladivostok 12 7 2 3 21:10 23
24 FC Torpedo Vladimir 12 6 1 5 14:19 19
25 Novosibirsk 10 4 4 2 12:9 16
26 Biolog Novokubansk 10 5 3 2 14:10 18
27 Zvezda St. Petersburg 11 4 6 1 20:9 18
28 Arsenal Tula II 13 6 2 5 22:18 20
29 FC Chertanovo Moscow 12 5 1 6 19:20 16
30 Saturn Ramenskoye 12 5 3 4 19:17 18
31 Spartak Nalchik 10 4 3 3 20:15 15
32 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 10 4 3 3 18:15 15
33 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 12 5 2 5 17:20 17
34 FK Ryazan 13 5 5 3 16:12 20
35 Dinamo Moskva II 12 5 0 7 17:23 15
36 Khimki II 13 5 3 5 18:15 18
37 Torpedo Miass 10 4 3 3 11:12 15
38 SKA Rostov 10 3 5 2 11:9 14
39 Rodina Moskva II 13 5 5 3 22:12 20
40 Dinamo St. Petersburg 11 4 3 4 13:15 15
41 FK Kolomna 13 5 2 6 9:21 17
42 FC Tver 12 4 2 6 13:13 14
43 Orenburg 2 10 3 4 3 14:16 13
44 Forte 10 3 4 3 14:12 13
45 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 12 4 1 7 10:25 13
46 FC Strogino Moscow 13 5 5 3 18:16 20
47 Torpedo Moskva II 11 4 2 5 12:21 14
48 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 13 5 2 6 23:15 17
49 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 10 2 4 4 13:16 10
50 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 10 2 4 4 11:12 10
51 Yadro St. Petersburg 12 2 4 6 12:16 10
52 Peresvet Podolsk 13 3 0 10 15:29 9
53 Spartak Kostroma 12 4 2 6 20:21 14
54 Znamya Noginsk 13 4 3 6 11:16 15
55 FC Dynamo Barnaul 10 1 4 5 12:19 7
56 Druzhba Maikop 10 2 3 5 12:14 9
57 Akademiya Tambov 13 2 3 8 12:25 9
58 Rodina Moskva III 11 2 3 6 5:21 9
59 СКА-Энергия - 2 12 2 4 6 13:17 10
60 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 12 3 3 6 12:12 12
61 Dinamo Stavropol 10 1 5 4 9:13 8
62 Khimik-Avgust 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
63 Kvant 13 2 2 9 11:29 8
64 Elektron VN 12 1 3 8 7:30 6
65 Balashikha 12 2 1 9 5:21 7
66 Znamya Truda 12 2 1 9 7:25 7
67 Legion-Dynamo 9 1 2 6 6:18 5
68 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 10 1 2 7 11:19 5
69 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 13 2 1 10 13:34 7
70 Zenit Penza 13 1 4 8 7:28 7
71 Essentuki 10 1 2 7 5:16 5
72 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 10 1 2 7 7:23 5