Newcastle Town vs Stocksbridge Park Steels tips

Postponed   •   England. Non League Div One
Newcastle Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Newcastle Town
All
Home
Stocksbridge Park Steels
All
Away

History

England. Non League Div One: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Stowmarket Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Pontefract Collieries 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
5 Spalding United 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
7 Kidlington 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Paulton Rovers 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
9 Exmouth 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Westfield (Surrey) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
11 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Witham Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
13 Halesowen Town FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Macclesfield 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
15 Waltham Forest FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
16 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
17 Lowestoft Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
18 Marlow 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
19 Beckenham Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
20 Hebburn Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
21 Shepshed Dynamo 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
22 Hanley Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
23 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 5:3 3
24 Sholing FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
25 AFC Sudbury 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
26 Mole Valley SCR 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
27 Littlehampton Town 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
28 Ossett United 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
29 Stamford 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
30 Runcorn Linnets 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
31 AFC Dunstable 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
32 Wimborne Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
33 AFC Totton 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
34 Northwood FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
35 VCD Athletic FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
36 Tilbury FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
37 Coleshill Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
38 Kidsgrove Athletic FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
39 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
40 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
41 New Salamis 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
42 Ware FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
43 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
44 Bashley FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
45 Sutton Coldfield 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
46 Trafford FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
47 Southall 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
48 Cleethorpes Town FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
49 Bury Town FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
50 Binfield 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
51 Ashford United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
52 Stockton Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
53 Boldmere St. Michaels 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
54 Glossop North End FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
55 Berkhamsted 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
56 Hamworthy United FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
57 Hashtag United 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
58 Hanworth Villa 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
59 East Grinstead Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
60 Bridlington Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
61 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
62 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
63 Highworth Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
64 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
65 Tavistock FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
66 Uxbridge FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
67 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
68 Basildon United 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
69 Chasetown FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
70 Newcastle Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
71 Aylesbury Utd 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
72 Lincoln Utd 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
73 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
74 Basingstoke Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
75 Chichester City FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
76 Long Eaton United 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
77 Westbury United 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
78 Witton Albion 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
79 Brentwood Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
80 Dereham Town FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
81 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
82 Bedfont Sports 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
83 Sheppey United 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
84 North Shields 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
85 Leicester Road 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
86 1874 Northwich FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
87 Willand Rovers 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
88 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
89 Heybridge Swifts 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
90 Guernsey 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
91 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
92 Sheffield FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
93 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
94 Prescot Cables 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
95 Cirencester Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
96 Bideford FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
97 Thatcham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
98 Coggeshall Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
99 Lancing FC 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
100 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
101 Cambridge City 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
102 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
103 Thame Utd 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
104 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
105 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
106 Chipstead FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
107 Haywards Heath Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
108 Dunston Uts 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
109 Gresley FC 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
110 City Of Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
111 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
112 Grays Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
113 Gorleston 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
114 Walton & Hersham 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
115 Sittingbourne FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
116 Consett 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
117 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
118 Workington AFC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
119 Biggleswade 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
120 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
121 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
122 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
123 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
124 Worksop Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
125 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
126 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
127 Hadley 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
128 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
129 East Thurrock United 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
130 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
131 Chatham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
132 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
133 Harborough Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
134 Widnes 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
135 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
136 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
137 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
138 Ashford Town Middlesex 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
139 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
140 Shildon FC 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
141 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
142 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
143 Barton Rovers FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
144 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
145 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
146 Leatherhead FC 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
147 Corinthian 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
148 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
149 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
150 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
151 FC Romania 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
152 Wroxham FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
153 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
154 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
155 Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
156 Grimsby Borough 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
157 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
158 Bootle 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
159 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
160 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:3 0