Carlton Town vs Market Drayton Town tips

Postponed   •   England. Non League Div One
Carlton Town
Market Drayton Town
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Carlton Town
All
Home
Market Drayton Town
All
Away

History

England. Non League Div One: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 Lowestoft Town 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Westfield (Surrey) 2 2 0 0 8:0 6
3 Beckenham Town 2 2 0 0 6:4 6
4 Stockton Town 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Halesowen Town FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Macclesfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
7 AFC Kempston Rovers 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
8 Sholing FC 2 2 0 0 8:2 6
9 Exmouth 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
10 Northwood FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
11 Whitehawk 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 AFC Sudbury 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
13 Stamford 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
14 Glossop North End FC 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
15 AFC Dunstable 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
16 Cleethorpes Town FC 2 2 0 0 6:3 6
17 New Salamis 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
18 Chertsey Town 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
19 Ramsgate 2 1 1 0 3:0 4
20 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
21 Corby Town 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
22 Mossley AFC 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
23 Berkhamsted 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
24 Hamworthy United FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
25 Tilbury FC 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
26 Marlow 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
27 Chichester City FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
28 Bridlington Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
29 Spalding United 2 1 1 0 3:0 4
30 Kidsgrove Athletic FC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
31 Ware FC 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
32 Bashley FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
33 Tavistock FC 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
34 Uxbridge FC 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
35 Hythe Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
36 Heybridge Swifts 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
37 Shepshed Dynamo 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
38 Trafford FC 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
39 Aylesbury Utd 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
40 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
41 Grays Athletic 2 1 1 0 2:0 4
42 Hertford Town 2 1 0 1 7:6 3
43 Chatham Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
44 Frome Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
45 Chasetown FC 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
46 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
47 Binfield 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
48 Hebburn Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
49 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
50 Walton & Hersham 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
51 Three Bridges 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
52 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
53 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
54 Leek Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
55 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
56 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
57 Bury Town FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
58 Mole Valley SCR 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
59 Ashford United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
60 Dunston Uts 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
61 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 1 4:1 3
62 Hanley Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
63 Waltham Forest FC 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
64 Bishop's Cleeve 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
65 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
66 Southall 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
67 Sevenoaks Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
68 Stowmarket Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
69 Coleshill Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
70 Runcorn Linnets 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
71 Thame Utd 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
72 Ossett United 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
73 Biggleswade 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
74 South Park 2 1 0 1 1:4 3
75 Littlehampton Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
76 Carlton Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
77 Evesham United 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
78 Skelmersdale United 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
79 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
80 Sutton Coldfield 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
81 Didcot Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 3
82 Hanworth Villa 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
83 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
84 Long Eaton United 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
85 Dereham Town FC 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
86 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
87 AFC Totton 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
88 Hashtag United 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
89 Basildon United 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
90 Thatcham Town 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
91 VCD Athletic FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
92 North Shields 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
93 St Neots Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
94 1874 Northwich FC 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
95 Highworth Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
96 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
97 Guernsey 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
98 Brentwood Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
99 Cray Valley Paper Mills 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
100 Sheffield FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
101 Cambridge City 2 0 2 0 0:0 2
102 Prescot Cables 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
103 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
104 Willand Rovers 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
105 Bideford FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
106 Tooting & Mitcham United 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
107 Sheppey United 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
108 Consett 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
109 Yaxley 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
110 Witton Albion 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
111 Cirencester Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
112 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
113 Wroxham FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
114 Ashford Town Middlesex 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
115 Lancing FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
116 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
117 Leicester Road 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
118 Workington AFC 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
119 Barton Rovers FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
120 Bristol Manor Farm 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
121 Westbury United 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
122 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
123 Haywards Heath Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
124 Brighouse Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
125 Gorleston 2 0 0 2 4:6 0
126 Widnes 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
127 Biggleswade Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
128 Sporting Khalsa 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
129 East Thurrock United 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
130 Bedfont Sports 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
131 Sittingbourne FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
132 Lincoln Utd 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
133 Gresley FC 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
134 Colne 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
135 FC Romania 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
136 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
137 Slimbridge 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
138 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 1
139 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
140 Worksop Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
141 Harborough Town 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
142 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
143 Hadley 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
144 Bootle 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
145 Lymington Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
146 Chipstead FC 2 0 0 2 4:7 0
147 Corinthian 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
148 Shildon FC 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
149 Bedworth United 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
150 City Of Liverpool 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
151 Waltham Abbey 2 0 0 2 2:4 0
152 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
153 Melksham Town 2 0 0 2 2:8 0
154 Leatherhead FC 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
155 Faversham Town 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
156 Grimsby Borough 2 0 0 2 1:6 0
157 Daventry Town 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
158 Ramsbottom United 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
159 Welwyn Garden City 2 0 0 2 0:8 0
160 Maldon & Tiptree 2 0 0 2 0:4 0