Tuapse vs Legion tips

Tuapse
0 - 5
full-time
Legion
13
46
2
50
54
59
60
61
2
66
67
68
2
72
74
75
81

Other matches

Tournament
Predictions
Odds
Statistics
Table
Match

Last matches

Tuapse
All
Home
Legion
All
Away

History

Russia. 2. Division: tournament table

Tournament
MP W D L G Pts
1 FC Tyumen 27 17 6 4 75:30 57
2 Makhachkala 30 23 5 2 58:11 74
3 Rodina Moskva 20 16 3 1 58:16 51
4 FC Tver 18 12 5 1 34:14 41
5 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 20 17 1 2 38:8 52
6 FC Sokol Saratov 20 14 4 2 38:10 46
7 Rodina Moskva 19 13 4 2 41:17 43
8 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 19 16 2 1 33:8 50
9 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 14 8 2 4 20:13 26
10 Zenit Penza 16 10 3 3 26:13 33
11 SKA Rostov 30 22 4 4 63:18 70
12 FC Chelyabinsk 26 18 2 6 49:23 56
13 Saransk 20 14 2 4 44:20 44
14 Leningradets 18 12 4 2 42:17 40
15 Dinamo Moskva II 20 10 8 2 40:17 38
16 FC Dynamo Bryansk 20 11 8 1 37:11 41
17 FC Sokol Saratov 19 11 5 3 43:18 38
18 FC Tver 19 10 6 3 38:19 36
19 FC Torpedo Vladimir 14 7 2 5 20:19 23
20 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 16 8 2 6 23:21 26
21 FC Volga Ulyanovsk 26 16 8 2 52:19 56
22 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 30 19 7 4 75:23 64
23 FC Strogino Moscow 20 13 2 5 40:27 41
24 Krasava Odintsovo 18 9 4 5 28:14 31
25 FC Kazanka Moscow 20 9 4 7 25:17 31
26 Salyut Belgorod 20 12 3 5 32:20 39
27 FC Strogino Moscow 19 11 2 6 28:28 35
28 Leningradets 19 10 2 7 29:18 32
29 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 14 7 1 6 36:26 22
30 FK Kaluga 16 7 4 5 23:16 25
31 Forte 30 15 10 5 50:31 55
32 Novosibirsk 26 15 5 6 39:18 50
33 Dinamo St. Petersburg 18 8 4 6 25:22 28
34 Peresvet Podolsk 20 9 4 7 36:27 31
35 Yenisey II 20 9 3 8 24:27 30
36 Dinamo Vladivostok 20 10 9 1 38:14 39
37 FC Murom 19 8 4 7 19:12 28
38 FC Dynamo Bryansk 19 8 9 2 34:17 33
39 Baltika BFU 14 6 4 4 16:15 22
40 Znamya Noginsk 16 7 3 6 26:27 24
41 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 29 16 5 8 60:31 53
42 Zvezda Perm 27 15 4 8 50:27 49
43 Zvezda St. Petersburg 18 8 2 8 26:23 26
44 СКА-Энергия - 2 20 8 5 7 29:23 29
45 FC Murom 20 7 7 6 26:18 28
46 FK Ryazan 20 11 3 6 27:17 36
47 Salyut Belgorod 19 9 3 7 26:23 30
48 Krasava Odintsovo 19 7 4 8 26:25 25
49 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 14 6 2 6 22:21 20
50 Arsenal Tula II 16 7 3 6 25:23 24
51 Kuban Kholding 31 14 9 8 41:31 51
52 Amkar 26 14 4 8 40:28 46
53 Khimki II 20 7 5 8 31:23 26
54 Kairat Moskva 18 6 5 7 23:28 23
55 Volna Kovernino 20 8 4 8 28:31 28
56 FC Avangard Kursk 20 7 5 8 27:27 26
57 Kairat Moskva 19 7 4 8 25:33 25
58 Dinamo Vladivostok 19 5 11 3 20:21 26
59 Znamya Truda 14 6 1 7 24:19 19
60 Kvant 16 6 6 4 20:16 24
61 FC Anzhi Makhachkala 30 12 9 9 42:33 45
62 Ural-D Yekaterinburg 26 11 6 9 46:36 39
63 Saturn Ramenskoye 20 7 3 10 31:32 24
64 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 18 5 4 9 25:40 19
65 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 20 7 5 8 27:24 26
66 Arsenal Tula II 20 7 3 10 26:31 24
67 Saransk 19 7 4 8 20:25 25
68 Dinamo Moskva II 19 6 7 6 24:23 25
69 Saturn Ramenskoye 16 7 1 8 31:26 22
70 FC Chertanovo Moscow 15 5 4 6 14:23 19
71 FC Irtysh Omsk 26 9 8 9 47:47 35
72 Legion-Dynamo 30 11 10 9 42:28 43
73 FK Kolomna 20 6 2 12 32:57 20
74 FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 18 4 3 11 16:38 15
75 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 20 5 6 9 18:36 21
76 Zenit Penza 20 6 3 11 19:32 21
77 Volna Kovernino 19 6 5 8 29:42 23
78 FC Avangard Kursk 19 5 5 9 21:32 20
79 FC Chita 14 5 2 7 16:19 17
80 Fakel II 16 6 0 10 18:26 18
81 Spartak Tuymazy 26 10 2 14 42:61 32
82 Biolog Novokubansk 30 10 10 10 45:42 40
83 Znamya Noginsk 20 6 2 12 26:51 20
84 Baltika BFU 18 4 2 12 17:27 14
85 FC Torpedo Vladimir 20 5 3 12 16:35 18
86 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 20 5 2 13 14:36 17
87 СКА-Энергия - 2 19 3 8 8 15:19 17
88 Zvezda St. Petersburg 19 6 3 10 24:26 21
89 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 15 3 4 8 16:29 13
90 Vidnoe 16 5 2 9 24:35 17
91 Torpedo Miass 26 8 5 13 25:38 29
92 Tuapse 30 12 2 16 36:51 38
93 Kvant 20 4 5 11 22:37 17
94 FC Chita 18 2 7 9 14:27 13
95 FK Kaluga 20 2 5 13 10:27 11
96 Znamya Truda 20 5 4 11 25:32 16
97 Dinamo St. Petersburg 19 5 5 9 22:31 20
98 Khimki II 19 3 7 9 20:25 16
99 FK Kolomna 16 5 0 11 25:38 15
100 Orenburg 2 26 6 9 11 30:47 27
101 Spartak Nalchik 30 9 10 11 27:26 37
102 Vidnoe 20 2 3 15 22:58 9
103 Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
104 FC Chertanovo Moscow 20 4 3 13 16:38 15
105 Fakel II 20 1 3 16 6:49 6
106 Yenisey II 19 6 2 11 18:35 20
107 FK Ryazan 19 2 7 10 10:26 13
108 Druzhba Maikop 29 7 11 11 23:36 32
109 FC Dynamo Barnaul 26 7 4 15 28:40 25
110 FC Kazanka Moscow 19 2 6 11 12:27 12
111 Peresvet Podolsk 19 2 5 12 19:46 11
112 Dinamo Stavropol 30 7 8 15 39:54 29
113 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 26 6 3 17 23:51 21
114 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 30 6 10 14 42:47 28
115 Delin-Zenit Izhevsk 26 4 3 19 19:51 15
116 Rotor Volgograd II 30 5 6 19 25:62 21
117 FC Lada Togliatti 26 3 5 18 23:72 14
118 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 30 2 6 22 32:88 12
119 Essentuki 31 2 4 25 15:103 10